Position |
Driver |
Sponsor |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
1 |
Preston Faithful |
PKP Mechanical |
01:02.88 |
01:01.79 |
01:01.86 |
03:06.53 |
2 |
Jamie Laboucane |
Davco Welding |
01:04.78 |
01:01.94 |
01:01.09 |
03:07.81 |
3 |
Danny Ringuette |
Superior Concrete Pumping |
01:02.83 |
01:03.07 |
01:02.50 |
03:08.40 |
4 |
Todd Baptiste |
SORE Oilfield |
01:02.84 |
01:03.45 |
01:04.00 |
03:10.29 |
5 |
Ross Knight |
Northshore Tire |
01:03.60 |
01:03.71 |
01:03.30 |
03:10.61 |
6 |
Ryan Baptiste |
Sunchild Law |
01:03.97 |
01:02.66 |
01:04.61 |
03:11.24 |
7 |
DJ King |
High Octane |
01:05.29 |
01:02.90 |
01:03.76 |
03:11.95 |
8 |
BJ Carey |
Turtleview Electric |
01:01.74 |
01:06.74 |
01:03.56 |
03:12.04 |
9 |
Luke Tournier |
Canoe Lake Cree First Nation |
01:04.79 |
01:03.42 |
01:04.63 |
03:12.84 |
10 |
Kale Lajeunesse |
Meadow Lake Chrysler |
01:05.79 |
01:04.32 |
01:02.96 |
03:13.07 |
11 |
Lane Tournier |
G-Force Oilfield Services |
01:05.65 |
01:05.12 |
01:03.65 |
03:14.42 |
12 |
Kris Flanagan |
Pevach Corp. |
01:06.18 |
01:03.82 |
01:04.75 |
03:14.75 |
13 |
Robby Ethier |
Kitchen Magic |
01:04.49 |
01:06.06 |
01:04.74 |
03:15.29 |
14 |
Barry Hodgson |
TR Petroleum |
01:04.82 |
01:04.81 |
01:05.77 |
03:15.40 |
15 |
W2BJ Carey |
McConnell Transport/Big Guys Enterprises. |
01:04.15 |
01:06.67 |
01:04.72 |
03:15.54 |
16 |
Randall Stanley |
Randall’s Ramblers |
01:03.51 |
01:06.88 |
01:05.57 |
03:15.96 |
17 |
Colby Stanley |
Poitras Welding |
01:03.91 |
01:05.20 |
01:07.33 |
03:16.44 |
18 |
Glen Myette |
McCallum’s Autobody |
01:04.48 |
01:05.26 |
01:06.83 |
03:16.57 |
19 |
Gordon McCallum |
Atomic Source for Sports |
01:05.36 |
01:07.45 |
01:04.27 |
03:17.08 |
20 |
Rocky Bremner |
Polar Oil |
01:07.10 |
01:05.18 |
01:05.13 |
03:17.41 |
21 |
Dallas Dyck |
Precision Asiskiy Services Ltd. |
01:08.33 |
01:04.72 |
01:04.36 |
03:17.41 |
22 |
Calvin Fiddler |
KRE Welding Ltd. |
01:05.22 |
01:06.94 |
01:05.65 |
03:17.81 |
23 |
Evan Magee |
Ace Lumber & Building Supplies |
01:04.16 |
01:03.96 |
01:10.79 |
03:18.91 |
24 |
Wayne Knight |
Nissan/Sveer Maintenance |
01:08.52 |
01:10.57 |
01:02.46 |
03:21.55 |
25 |
Jaycee Myette |
Pat Ross Memorial |
01:09.60 |
01:06.37 |
01:05.72 |
03:21.69 |
26 |
Duane Antoine |
Poundmaker Cree Nation |
01:06.15 |
01:08.19 |
01:07.66 |
03:22.00 |
27 |
Logan Gorst |
Eagle Creek GM |
01:10.73 |
01:08.36 |
01:03.10 |
03:22.19 |
28 |
George Machatis |
Tri-Rez and Comec |
01:08.06 |
01:07.18 |
01:07.27 |
03:22.51 |
29 |
Layne Bremner |
Alcott Embroidery |
01:10.36 |
01:09.84 |
01:06.45 |
03:26.65 |
30 |
Jamie Tom |
Lethal Motor Sports/Tomtruck |
01:07.01 |
01:08.65 |
01:12.00 |
03:27.66 |
31 |
Brad McMann |
Reita Creek Scoreboards |
01:08.21 |
01:08.68 |
01:12.87 |
03:29.76 |
32 |
Louis Stanley |
Oskaya Healing Centre |
01:12.34 |
01:07.68 |
01:20.42 |
03:40.44 |
33 |
Dale Mitsuing |
Nakoda Nations |
01:03.36 |
05:01.00 |
05:00.00 |
11:04.36 |